Amarillo, Texas
Lucky Nails & Spa: Acrylics & gel polish in Amarillo
Call (806) 468-9944 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (806) 468-9944 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Lucky Nails & Spa
3357 Bell St, Amarillo, TX 79106, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:30 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Amarillo
Lucky Nails & Spa is a nail salon on Bell Street in Amarillo, Texas. We offer manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services. Open seven days a week, we serve Amarillo residents and visitors looking for professional nail care.
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 3357 Bell St, Amarillo
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
We showed them a 3D paint design my daughter wanted and they absolutely nailed it! The nail tech took her time and meticulously designed every detail. Extremely satisfied and impressed by the artistry.
★★★★★
I didn’t get his name but one of the gentlemen here did an amazing job with both my hands & feet. He was very gentle & did such an amazing job! I wouldn’t want to go anywhere else!! Prices are beyond reasonable as well! Come here! Place is quiet & you’ll have a peaceful experience
★★★★★
Amazing work!! I didn’t catch the name of the girl who did my nails but she was very gentle and worked fast with clear communication. It was my first time in a nail salon after years so 10/10 experience and they played good music!
Gallery
Recent work at Lucky Nails & Spa
Recent nail work from Lucky Nails & Spa in Amarillo.
Services
Popular services at Lucky Nails & Spa
Popular services at Lucky Nails & Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Lucky Nails & Spa located?
Lucky Nails & Spa is located at 3357 Bell St, Amarillo, TX 79106.
What services does Lucky Nails & Spa offer?
Lucky Nails & Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Lucky Nails & Spa's hours?
Lucky Nails & Spa is open seven days a week. Call (806) 468-9944 for specific hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (806) 468-9944
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 3357 Bell St, Amarillo, TX 79106, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps